fbpx

ERETZ HAKODESH

Eretz HaKodesh delegates represent the Yeshiva, Chasidic, Sephardic, and Israeli Torah communities of the United States.
Rabbi Pesach Lerner
Rabbi Michael Melnicke
Mrs. Shoshana Jacobs *#
Rabbi Yaniv Meirov *
Mrs. Shoshana Soroka Halpern #
Rabbi Aryeh Zev Ginzberg
Mr. Steve Rosedale
Rabbi Yechezkel Moskowitz *
Rabbi Zvi Gluck
Mrs. Devorah Krasnianski #
Mr. Sam Sutton
Mr. Jacob I. Slone *
Mr. Leon Goldenberg
Mrs. Naomi Meirav #
Mrs. Alexandra Fleksher #
Mr. Adam Suionov *
Rabbi Aaron Fink
Mr. Marc Jacob
Dr. David Margulis
Ms. E.L. Tenenbaum *#
Rabbi Moshe Parnes
Mr. Ezzy Rappaport
Rabbi Eliyahu Prero
Ms. Kaela Dahan *#
Mrs. Naomi Nachman #
Mr. Charlie Deutsch
Rabbi Steven Pruzansky
Mrs. Chana Chava Perton *#
Mr. Shlomo Mostofsky
Mr. Ben Schlossberg
Rabbi Mendy Mirocznik
Rabbi Moshe Robinson *
Mr. Yitzy Geisinsky
Mrs. Ellen R. Weiss #
Mrs. Amit Yaghoubi #
Rabbi Yitzchok Tendler *
Mr. David Gross
Rabbi Yaakov Menken
Mr. Chaim Reiss
Ms. Julie Sherman *#
Mr. Jonathan Spetner
Rabbi Binyomin Medetsky
Mrs. Michele Weiss #
Rabbi Asher Sova *
Mrs. Shoshana Bernstein #
Mr. Avi Goldfeder
Mr. Doni Greenwald
Mrs. Elise Steinharter *#
Mr. Yitzie Pretter
Mr. Eli Kutner
Mrs. Robin Davina Meyerson #
Mrs. Nina Essas Ringer *#
Mrs. Sandy Eller #
Mr. Israel Peskowitz
Rabbi Menachem Rubinstein
Mrs. Baila Parnes *#
Mr. Yoni Torgow
Rabbi Jacob Klass
Mr. Avromi Mostofsky *
Ms. Avigail Spetner *#
Mrs. Meryl Maybruch #
Dr. Danielle Bloom #
Rabbi Mordechai Becher
Ms. Merle Cohen *#
Mrs. Rivka Feiner #
Dr. Lita Aeder #
Rabbi Aryeh Kravetz *
Dr. Leslie Klein #
Mrs. Aliza Bulow #
Mr. Dov Fishoff
Mrs. Avigayil Strulowitz *#
Mrs. Ellie Riesel #
Rabbi Chaim Glazer
Rabbi Avi Goldstein
Mrs. Adina Kravetz *#
Rabbi Yudi Riesel
Mr. Eliezer Yaghoubi
Mrs. Phyllis Reiss #
Ms. Rochel Mirzayeva *#
Rabbi Martin Katz
Mrs. Aviva Mostofsky #
Rebbetzin Karen Pruzansky #
Ms. Bracha Gefen *#
Rabbi Daniel Olgin
Dr. Aryeh Sova
Mrs. Miriam Lichtman #
Ms. Daniella Engel *#
Rebbetzin Naama Parnes #
Mrs. Chaya Glazer #
Mrs. Ahava Ehrenpreis #
Ms. Etty Olgin *#
Mrs. OraLee Kanner #
Mrs. Miriam Peskowitz #
Mrs. Tehila Feldbaum *#
Mrs. Beverly Beard #
Mrs. Ahuva Leba Englander *#
Mr. Michoel Feldbaum *
Mr. Joshua Englander *

The amount of delegates elected will depend on the amount of votes we receive.

Per Election Rules:
* under 35, every 4th delegate
# female, (2 within the first 5, 1 within the next 5) delegates

SIGN UP NOW

Receive Eretz HaKodesh Campaign Updates and a Reminder to Vote

If you have questions, please contact us